Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O Pohár SDH Žižkovo Pole | Kdy: | 08. 07. 2023 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Jaromír Joukl | Telefon: | +420 776 231 166 |
Začátek rezervace: | 24. 06. 2023 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 07. 07. 2023 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Klára Hartová | |
2 | 2 | Žižkovo Pole | Divadlo | HB | Martin Fikar |
3 | 3 | Habry | HB | Martin Fikar | |
4 | 4 | Pohled | HB | Martin Fikar | |
5 | 5 | Golčův Jeníkov | HB | Tomáš Jelínek | |
6 | 6 | Světlá nad Sázavou | B | HB | Martin Sustek |
7 | 7 | Milíčov | JI | Standa Lávička | |
8 | 8 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Martin Fikar |
9 | 9 | Petrovice | HB | Tomáš Jelínek | |
10 | 10 | Malčín | HB | Tomáš Korel | |
11 | 11 | Lučice | HB | Jan Prchal | |
12 | 12 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
13 | 13 | Srch | PA | Leoš Panchártek | |
14 | 14 | Žižkovo Pole | C | HB | Michal Dohnal |
15 | 15 | Kámen | HB | michal koubek | |
16 | 16 | Seč | CR | Filip Kružík | |
17 | 17 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
18 | 18 | Stéblová | PA | Patrik Kučera | |
19 | 19 | Studnice | CR | Vojtěch Vašek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
2 | 2 | Česká Bělá | HB | Kateřina Dipoldová | |
3 | 3 | Pohled | HB | Martin Fikar | |
4 | 4 | Kámen | HB | Martin Fikar | |
5 | 5 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
6 | 6 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Klára Hartová | |
7 | 7 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
8 | 8 | Česká Bělá | ml | HB | Adéla Hospodková |
9 | 9 | Habry | Z | HB | Karolína Vykusová |
10 | 10 | Lučice | HB | Jan Prchal | |
11 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Kateřina Drápelová | |
12 | 12 | Stéblová | PA | Patrik Kučera |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
2 | 3 | Stéblová | PA | Patrik Kučera | |
3 | 4 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
4 | 5 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Klára Hartová | |
5 | 6 | Vilémov | HB | Lucka Homolková | |
6 | 7 | Malčín | HB | Veronika Pazderková | |
7 | 8 | Lípa | HB | Ivana Výborná | |
8 | 9 | Dolní Krupá | HB | Vít Eisenvort | |
9 | 10 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová |