Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár starosty SDH Vítonice | Kdy: | 30. 08. 2015 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Jan Bělík | Telefon: | 732 834 927 |
Začátek rezervace: | 16. 08. 2015 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 28. 08. 2015 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Luboměř | NJ | Martin Ondra | |
2 | 2 | Pravčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
3 | 3 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
4 | 4 | Mistřice | UH | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Mladcová | ZL | Martin Ondra | |
6 | 6 | Zahnašovice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
7 | 7 | Karolín | KM | Martin Ondra | |
8 | 8 | Nětčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
9 | 9 | Rychlov | KM | Martin Ondra | |
10 | 10 | Vítonice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
11 | 11 | Litenčice | KM | mirrao | |
12 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Martin Ondra | |
13 | 13 | Roštění | KM | Martin Ondra | |
14 | 14 | Nová Dědina | KM | Martin Ondra | |
15 | 15 | Polkovice | PR | Martin Ondra | |
16 | 16 | Šarovy | ZL | Tomáš Šůstek | |
17 | 17 | Sulimov | KM | Svatopluk Minařík | |
18 | 18 | Nová Dědina | B | KM | Dominik Krejčíř |
19 | 19 | Rychlov | B | KM | Petr Řeháček |
20 | 20 | Loukov | KM | Lukáš Pecháček | |
21 | 21 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
22 | 22 | Záhlinice | KM | Kateřina Sypěnová | |
23 | 23 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
24 | 24 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
25 | 25 | Špičky | PR | Michaela Hložková | |
26 | 26 | Brusné | KM | Martin Šťastný | |
27 | 27 | Nevšová | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
28 | 28 | Nevšová | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
29 | 29 | Hranice | PR | Vítězslav Stratil | |
30 | 30 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Tomáš Kočajnar | |
31 | 40 | Ludslavice | KM | Pavel Lužík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tučapy | KM | Martin Ondra | |
2 | 2 | Zahnašovice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
4 | 4 | Rymice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Nětčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
6 | 6 | Machová | ZL | Dominik Krejčíř | |
7 | 7 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
8 | 8 | Bílany | KM | Leona Teterová | |
9 | 9 | Loukov | KM | Kača Bělíková | |
10 | 10 | Špičky | PR | Michaela Hložková | |
11 | 11 | Slušovice | Ovečky | ZL | Monika Škrabanová |
12 | 12 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek |