Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | stadion Lokomotiva Olomouc - Hanácká extraliga | Kdy: | 19. 09. 2015 10:30 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 09. 2015 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 09. 2015 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Luboměř | NJ | jiljí Šimíček | |
2 | 2 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
3 | 3 | Loučany | OL | Petr Bartoněk | |
4 | 4 | Kožušany | OL | Klára Koňariková | |
5 | 5 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
6 | 6 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
7 | 7 | Svésedlice | OL | SDH Svésedlice | |
8 | 8 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
9 | 9 | Domamyslice | PV | Petr Bartoněk | |
10 | 10 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
11 | 11 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
12 | 12 | Dětkovice | A | PV | Ladislav Kořínek |
13 | 13 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | David Vykopal |
14 | 14 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
15 | 15 | Určice | PV | Ondřej Pazdera | |
16 | 16 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Jan Makovec | |
17 | 17 | Nemrlov | SU | Jan Navrátil | |
18 | 18 | Dětkovice | B | PV | Ladislav Kořínek |
19 | 19 | Haňovice | OL | Pavel Hlavinka | |
20 | 20 | Olešnice | OL | Petra Hubáčková | |
21 | 21 | Nové Dvory | OL | Tomáš | |
22 | 22 | Pavlov | vyběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka |
23 | 23 | Bavorovice | CB | Pavel Hlavinka | |
24 | 24 | Cholina | OL | zdenek Valouch | |
25 | 25 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý | |
26 | 26 | Niva | PV | Zdenek Ovad | |
27 | 27 | Měrotín | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
28 | 28 | Hlubočky | OL | Martin Pecko | |
29 | 29 | Tršice | OL | Jaroslav Hubka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Medlov | OL | Magdalena Břeňová | |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | PV | Lenka Kopečná | |
3 | 3 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
4 | 4 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
5 | 5 | Nová Hradečná | OL | SDH Nová Hradečná | |
6 | 6 | Kožušany | OL | Klára Koňariková | |
7 | 7 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
8 | 8 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
9 | 9 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
10 | 10 | Svésedlice | OL | SDH Svésedlice | |
11 | 11 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
12 | 12 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
13 | 14 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
14 | 15 | Nové Dvory | OL | Tomáš | |
15 | 17 | Olešnice | OL | Petra Hubáčková |