Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohárová soutěž v požárním útoku Nová Dědina | Kdy: | 19. 07. 2015 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Karel Strýc | Telefon: | 776 048 220 |
Začátek rezervace: | 05. 07. 2015 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 07. 2015 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Dědina | KM | Martin Ondra | |
2 | 2 | Luboměř | NJ | Martin Ondra | |
3 | 3 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Jakub Adámek | |
4 | 4 | Mistřice | UH | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Mladcová | ZL | Martin Ondra | |
6 | 6 | Zahnašovice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
7 | 7 | Karolín | KM | Martin Ondra | |
8 | 8 | Nětčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
9 | 9 | Rychlov | KM | Martin Ondra | |
10 | 10 | Vítonice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
11 | 11 | Martinice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
12 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Martin Ondra | |
13 | 13 | Roštění | KM | Martin Ondra | |
14 | 14 | Nová Dědina | B | KM | Martin Ondra |
15 | 15 | Polkovice | PR | Martin Ondra | |
16 | 16 | Šarovy | ZL | Vlastik Svozil | |
17 | 17 | Rymice | KM | Verča Žeravová | |
18 | 18 | Sulimov | KM | Svatopluk Minařík | |
19 | 19 | Litenčice | KM | mirrao | |
20 | 20 | Pravčice | KM | Jiří Možíš | |
21 | 21 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
22 | 22 | Loukov | KM | Lukáš Pecháček | |
23 | 23 | Újezd | ZL | Ivet Skrečková | |
24 | 24 | Bařice | KM | Svatopluk Minařík | |
25 | 25 | Ludslavice | KM | Libor Přikryl | |
26 | 26 | Brusné | KM | Martin Šťastný | |
27 | 27 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
28 | 28 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
29 | 29 | Nová Dědina | SK (Levice) | KM | Martin Ondra |
30 | 30 | Martinice | KM | SDH Martinice | |
31 | 31 | Mysločovice | ZL | Vojtěch Stoklásek | |
32 | 32 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tučapy | KM | Martin Ondra | |
2 | 2 | Hlinsko | PR | Hana Grygerová | |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
4 | 4 | Rymice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Nětčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
6 | 6 | Bílany | KM | Leona Teterová | |
7 | 7 | Šarovy | ZL | Vlastik Svozil | |
8 | 8 | Machová | ZL | Dominik Krejčíř | |
9 | 9 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
10 | 10 | Rychlov | KM | Tomanek Jara | |
11 | 11 | Loukov | KM | Lukáš Pecháček | |
12 | 12 | Újezd | ZL | Ivet Skrečková | |
13 | 13 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
14 | 14 | Špičky | PR | Michaela Hložková | |
15 | 15 | Zahnašovice | KM | Martin Ondra |