Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 10. kolo FNC - finále | Kdy: | 23. 09. 2017 19:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 09. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 23. 09. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
2 | 2 | Březová | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
3 | 3 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
4 | 4 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš Palme |
5 | 5 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
6 | 6 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
7 | 7 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
8 | 8 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
9 | 9 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
10 | 10 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
11 | 11 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
12 | 12 | Pěnčín | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
14 | 14 | Bakov nad Jizerou | MB | Jan Kertész | |
15 | 15 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
16 | 16 | Ledce | MB | Jan Fuksa | |
17 | 17 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
18 | 18 | Bystřice | Bysrice | JC | David Hrdý |
19 | 19 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
20 | 20 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
3 | 3 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
4 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
5 | 10 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
2 | 2 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
3 | 3 | ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
5 | 5 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
6 | 6 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
7 | 7 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
8 | 8 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
9 | 9 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
10 | 10 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
11 | 11 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
12 | 12 | Sukorady | JC | Ales Rozum | |
13 | 13 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
14 | 14 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
15 | 15 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
16 | 16 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
17 | 17 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
18 | 18 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
19 | 19 | Bystřice | Bystrice | JC | David Hrdý |
20 | 20 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
21 | 22 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman |