Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Bukovno | Kdy: | 21. 08. 2021 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 11. 08. 2021 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 21. 08. 2021 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Bukovno | MB | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Bukovno | B | MB | FNC |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | FNC |
5 | 5 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
6 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
7 | 7 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
8 | 8 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
9 | 9 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
10 | 10 | Jirkov | B | JN | MAD Matthew |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Pěnčín | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
14 | 14 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
15 | 15 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
16 | 16 | Bechov | MB | Tomáš Beránek | |
17 | 17 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Bukovno | MB | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
5 | 6 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
6 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
7 | 8 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
8 | 10 | Mělník | Chloumek | ME | Andrea Vavřichová |
9 | 11 | Pěnčín | JN | Petra | |
10 | 20 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
4 | 4 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
5 | 5 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
6 | 6 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
7 | 7 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
8 | 8 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
9 | 9 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
10 | 10 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal | |
11 | 12 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
12 | 13 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda |