Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Junior cup | Kdy: | 12. 05. 2019 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Daniel Štěpán, | Telefon: | 605 372 732 |
Začátek rezervace: | 24. 04. 2019 01:00 | Konec rezervace: | 12. 05. 2019 17:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Bělá | PS | Tomáš Polcar | |
2 | 2 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
3 | 3 | Obora | PS | Kateřina Müllerová | |
4 | 4 | Všeruby | PS | Jarda Frána | |
5 | 5 | Ledce | PS | Klára Štaifová | |
6 | 6 | Letkov | PJ | Věra Drnková | |
7 | 7 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
8 | 8 | Bolevec | Pinďule | PM | Martin Langfelner |
9 | 9 | Zruč | PS | Kristina Klenovská | |
10 | 10 | Rybnice | Rybnice A | PS | tereza vopatová |
11 | 11 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
12 | 12 | Rybnice | Rybnice B | PS | tereza vopatová |
13 | 13 | Újezd | PM | Jaroslav Košek | |
14 | 14 | Nevřeň | PS | Vítězslav Genttner | |
15 | 40 | Chrást | Starší A | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
2 | 3 | Všeruby | PS | Jarda Frána | |
3 | 4 | Bolevec | Kačeři | PM | Martin Langfelner |
4 | 5 | Chrást | Mladší A | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
5 | 6 | Letkov | C | PJ | Věra Drnková |
6 | 7 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
7 | 8 | Kaznějov | B | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
8 | 9 | Zruč | PS | Kristina Klenovská | |
9 | 10 | Ledce | Ledce A | PS | Klára Štaifová |
10 | 11 | Obora | D | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
11 | 12 | Letkov | B | PJ | Věra Drnková |
12 | 13 | Čeminy | PS | Jan Míča | |
13 | 15 | Obora | C | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
14 | 16 | Kaznějov | A | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
15 | 18 | Ledce | Ledce B | PS | Klára Štaifová |
16 | 19 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
17 | 20 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
18 | 22 | Bolevec | Pinďule A | PM | Martin Langfelner |
19 | 23 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
20 | 24 | Letkov | A | PJ | Věra Drnková |
21 | 26 | Bolevec | Pinďule B | PM | Martin Langfelner |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
2 | 4 | Bolevec | Kačeři A | PM | Martin Langfelner |
3 | 5 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
4 | 7 | Bolevec | Kačeři B | PM | Martin Langfelner |
5 | 10 | Bolevec | Kačeři C | PM | Martin Langfelner |